Italiano
Back to the town of Castelliri

The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Castelliri

Region = Lazio

Province = Frosinone

Town = Castelliri

Please find in what follows the names of The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Castelliri.

For each of them are available birthdate and birthplace, education and job, along with the date of their election , the date since they are in charge and the party they belonged to at the time of their election.

Sindaco

Francesco Quadrini, born on 14/08/1978 in SORA (FR).
Education: Laurea
Job: Impiegati amministrativi con mansioni direttive e di concetto
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 26/05/2014 - Party: Lista civica Progetto Castelliri

Vicesindaco

Fabio Abballe, born on 26/07/1975 in ISOLA DEL LIRI (FR).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Impiegati amministrativi con mansioni direttive e di concetto
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 10/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Progetto Castelliri

Assessore

Lorenza Iafrate, born on 02/05/1966 in ISOLA DEL LIRI (FR).
Education: Laurea
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 10/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Progetto Castelliri

Assessore

Franca Tubelli, born on 17/01/1990 in SORA (FR).
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 10/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Progetto Castelliri

Assessore

Giancarlo Venditti, born on 16/03/1961 in CASTELLIRI (FR).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Impiegati amministrativi con mansioni direttive e di concetto
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 10/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Progetto Castelliri

Consigliere

Fabio Abballe, born on 26/07/1975 in SORA (FR).
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 26/05/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Progetto Castelliri

Consigliere

Sandro De Gasperis, born on 06/04/1966 in SORA (FR).
Education: Laurea
Job: Avvocati e procuratori legali
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 26/05/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Impegno per Castelliri

Consigliere

Giuseppe Esposito, born on 28/11/1973 in ISOLA DEL LIRI (FR).
Education: Laurea
Job: Commercialisti e assimilati
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 26/05/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Progetto Castelliri

Consigliere

Danielle Fabrizi, born on 18/06/1961 in FRANCIA.
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 06/09/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Progetto Castelliri

Consigliere

Tano Ferri, born on 16/09/1975 in ISOLA DEL LIRI (FR).
Education: Laurea
Job: Periti industriali, periti chimici, periti d'arte e assimilati
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 26/05/2014 - Party: Lista civica - per Castelliri

Consigliere

Claudio Fiorini, born on 13/11/1963 in CASTELLIRI (FR).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Autisti
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 26/05/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Progetto Castelliri

Consigliere

Marco Fiorini, born on 01/08/1960 in FRANCIA.
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Tecnici con mansioni esecutive escluse le professioni agricole
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 26/05/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Progetto Castelliri

Consigliere

Maria Palleschi, born on 21/02/1952 in CASTELLIRI (FR).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Casalinghe
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 26/05/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Impegno per Castelliri

Consigliere

Antonio Perna, born on 27/06/1975 in ISOLA DEL LIRI (FR).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Operai metallurgici non altrove classificati
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 26/05/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Progetto Castelliri

Consigliere

Massimiliano Quadrini, born on 25/02/1980 in ISOLA DEL LIRI (FR).
Education: Licenza media superiore
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 26/05/2014 - Party: Lista civica - per Castelliri

Consigliere

Luciano Sallustio, born on 13/10/1983 in SORA (FR).
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 11/07/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Progetto Castelliri

Consigliere

Giancarlo Venditti, born on 16/03/1961 in CASTELLIRI (FR).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Impiegati amministrativi con mansioni direttive e di concetto
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 26/05/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Progetto Castelliri

The same in the surroungings of Castelliri:

Isola del Liri (FR) (1.9), Monte San Giovanni Campano (FR) (5.3), Arpino (FR) (5.9), Sora (FR) (6.9),