Italiano
Back to the town of Serrone

The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Serrone

Region = Lazio

Province = Frosinone

Town = Serrone

Please find in what follows the names of The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Serrone.

For each of them are available birthdate and birthplace, education and job, along with the date of their election , the date since they are in charge and the party they belonged to at the time of their election.

Sindaco

Natale Nucheli, born on 08/12/1968 in COLLEFERRO (RM).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Graduati e militari di carriera
Elected on 26/05/2013 and in charge since 27/05/2013 - Party: Lista civica Insieme

Vicesindaco

Gabriele Lolli, born on 10/05/1959 in SERRONE (FR).
Education: Licenza di scuola media inferiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Imprenditori titolari e ammin. delegati di imprese commerciali
Elected on 26/05/2013 and in charge since 13/06/2013 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme

Assessore

Emiliano Campoli, born on 09/08/1977 in COLLEFERRO (RM).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Geometri e periti edili
Elected on 26/05/2013 and in charge since 13/06/2013 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme

Assessore

Antonietta Damizia, born on 16/11/1969 in COLLEFERRO (RM).
Education: Laurea
Elected on 26/05/2013 and in charge since 26/02/2016 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme

Assessore

Bruno Pagliaro, born on 23/02/1973 in COLLEFERRO (RM).
Education: Licenza media superiore
Job: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)
Elected on 26/05/2013 and in charge since 13/06/2013 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme

Consigliere

Gabriele Lolli, born on 10/05/1959 in SERRONE (FR).
Education: Licenza di scuola media inferiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Imprenditori titolari e ammin. delegati di imprese commerciali
Elected on 26/05/2013 and in charge since 13/06/2013 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme

Consigliere

Andrea Moscetta, born on 21/10/1975 in COLLEFERRO (RM).
Education: Licenza media superiore
Job: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)
Elected on 26/05/2013 and in charge since 13/06/2013 - Party: Lista civica - per Serrone!

Consigliere

Bruno Pagliaro, born on 23/02/1973 in COLLEFERRO (RM).
Education: Licenza media superiore
Job: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)
Elected on 26/05/2013 and in charge since 13/06/2013 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme

Consigliere

Francesco Pallocca, born on 17/05/1983 in COLLEFERRO (RM).
Education: Licenza media superiore
Elected on 26/05/2013 and in charge since 22/12/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme

Consigliere

Giancarlo Proietto, born on 09/08/1970 in COLLEFERRO (RM).
Elected on 26/05/2013 and in charge since 14/11/2013 - Party: Lista civica - per Serrone!

Consigliere

Fabiana Romoli, born on 17/11/1984 in COLLEFERRO (RM).
Education: Laurea
Job: Condizioni non professionali
Elected on 26/05/2013 and in charge since 13/06/2013 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme

Consigliere

Antonella Sperati, born on 26/02/1982 in COLLEFERRO (RM).
Education: Laurea
Elected on 26/05/2013 and in charge since 26/02/2016 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme

The same in the surroungings of Serrone:

Roiate (RM) (4.2), Piglio (FR) (4.4), Arcinazzo Romano (RM) (4.7), Paliano (FR) (5.0), Olevano Romano (RM) (5.5),