Italiano
Back to the town of Strangolagalli

The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Strangolagalli

Region = Lazio

Province = Frosinone

Town = Strangolagalli

Please find in what follows the names of The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Strangolagalli.

For each of them are available birthdate and birthplace, education and job, along with the date of their election , the date since they are in charge and the party they belonged to at the time of their election.

Sindaco

Giovanni Vincenzi, born on 14/10/1950 in STRANGOLAGALLI (FR).
Education: Licenza media superiore
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 26/05/2014

Delega funzioni da parte del Sindaco

Lucio Belli, born on 03/01/1983 in FROSINONE (FR).
Education: Licenza media superiore
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 06/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Progetto Comune

Delega funzioni da parte del Sindaco

Patrizio Perciballi, born on 28/08/1972 in FROSINONE (FR).
Education: Licenza media inferiore
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 06/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Progetto Comune

Delega funzioni da parte del Sindaco

Michele Tomassi, born on 24/02/1987 in FROSINONE (FR).
Education: Licenza media superiore
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 06/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Progetto Comune

Assessore

Ivan Stirpe, born on 13/12/1983 in FROSINONE (FR).
Education: Licenza media superiore
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 18/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Progetto Comune

Assessore non di origine elettiva

Dino Belli, born on 22/02/1974 in STRANGOLAGALLI (FR).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Geometri e periti edili
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 18/06/2014

Consigliere

Carmine Cosma, born on 03/04/1966 in CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA (NA).
Education: Laurea
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 06/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Progetto Comune

Consigliere

Antonio De Vellis, born on 20/09/1948 in STRANGOLAGALLI (FR).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Persone ritirate dal lavoro
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 06/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - per Strangolagalli

Consigliere

Roberto De Vellis, born on 27/07/1951 in STRANGOLAGALLI (FR).
Education: Laurea
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 06/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per Crescere

Consigliere

Gaetano Perilli, born on 08/03/1967 in CASSINO (FR).
Education: Licenza media inferiore
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 06/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Progetto Comune

Consigliere

Ernesto Piacentini, born on 25/09/1983 in FROSINONE (FR).
Education: Licenza media inferiore
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 06/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Progetto Comune

Consigliere

Ivan Stirpe, born on 13/12/1983 in FROSINONE (FR).
Education: Licenza media superiore
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 06/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Progetto Comune

Consigliere

Claudio Viselli, born on 31/05/1956 in STRANGOLAGALLI (FR).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Commercianti e esercenti di negozio
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 06/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per Crescere

The same in the surroungings of Strangolagalli:

Monte San Giovanni Campano (FR) (4.7), Boville Ernica (FR) (5.0), Ripi (FR) (5.8), Ceprano (FR) (6.2), Arce (FR) (6.7),