Italiano
Back to the town of Castelnuovo di Porto

The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Castelnuovo di Porto

Region = Lazio

Province = Roma

Town = Castelnuovo di Porto

Please find in what follows the names of The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Castelnuovo di Porto.

For each of them are available birthdate and birthplace, education and job, along with the date of their election , the date since they are in charge and the party they belonged to at the time of their election.

Sindaco

Riccardo Travaglini, born on 26/09/1979 in ROMA (RM).
Education: Laurea breve
Job: Impiegati di amministrazioni, organi ed enti pubblici (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 12/06/2017

Assessore

Gino Guadagnoli, born on 25/10/1977 in ROMA (RM).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 26/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Castelnuovo Rinasce

Assessore

Lucia Pedicino, born on 17/01/1984 in ROMA (RM).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 26/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Castelnuovo Rinasce

Assessore

Valentina Piredda, born on 02/09/1987 in ROMA (RM).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 26/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Castelnuovo Rinasce

Assessore non di origine elettiva

Tiziano Cucinotta, born on 04/06/1975 in ROMA (RM).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 26/06/2017

Consigliere

Emanuele Baldelli, born on 14/03/1978 in ROMA (RM).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 26/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Castelnuovo Rinasce

Consigliere

Gino Guadagnoli, born on 25/10/1977 in ROMA (RM).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 26/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Castelnuovo Rinasce

Consigliere

Michele Incecchi, born on 24/06/1975 in ROMA (RM).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 26/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Castelnuovo Rinasce

Consigliere

Agostino Miozzo, born on 30/09/1953 in CAMPOSAMPIERO (PD).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 26/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Castelnuovo Rinasce

Consigliere

Lucia Pedicino, born on 17/01/1984 in ROMA (RM).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 26/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Castelnuovo Rinasce

Consigliere

Valentina Piredda, born on 02/09/1987 in ROMA (RM).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 26/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Castelnuovo Rinasce

Consigliere

Ilaria Proietti, born on 10/04/1983 in ROMA (RM).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 26/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Castelnuovo Rinasce

Consigliere

Emiliano Rossi, born on 10/10/1976 in ROMA (RM).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 26/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per Carla Gloria Sindaco

Consigliere

Noemi Sabbatini, born on 03/12/1993 in ROMA (RM).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 26/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Castelnuovo Rinasce

Consigliere

Francesca Sirotti, born on 14/11/1986 in ROMA (RM).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 26/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per Carla Gloria Sindaco

Consigliere - Candidato Sindaco

Luigi Galdiero, born on 06/04/1960 in CAIVANO (NA).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 26/06/2017

Consigliere - Candidato Sindaco

Carla Gloria, born on 08/02/1967 in ROMA (RM).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 26/06/2017

The same in the surroungings of Castelnuovo di Porto:

Morlupo (RM) (2.3), Riano (RM) (2.9), Capena (RM) (3.7), Sacrofano (RM) (5.1), Magliano Romano (RM) (6.5), Monterotondo (RM) (12.6),